DE | EN

Fibre Discs XF 885 Ceramics Plus

Kennung: 885125

Gruppen: Scheiben , Fiberscheiben

Eigenschaften
Anwendung
Technisches

Optimized for the treatment of high alloy steels and other very hard surfaces. Ceramic grain with improved self-sharpening effect. Aggressive, however, cool polish with long life times. The TopSize coating additionally reduces the temperature in the grinding area.

Ø x boregritunititem number
115 x 22 mmgrit 20508851152220
Korn 24508851152224
Korn 36508851152236
Korn 40508851152240
Korn 50508851152250
Korn 60508851152260
Korn 80508851152280
Korn 1005088511522100
Korn 1205088511522120
125 x 22 mmgrit 20508851252220
Korn 24508851252224
Korn 36508851252236
Korn 40508851252240
Korn 50508851252250
Korn 60508851252260
Korn 80508851252280
Korn 1005088512522100
Korn 1205088512522120
Sie haben noch Fragen?
Unsere kompetenten Produktberater helfen Ihnen gerne.
Jetzt Beratung anfordern
GeBrax GmbH
Obere Hommeswiese 41-45
57258 Freudenberg
Germany
Tel.: +49 2734-28474-0
Fax : +49 2734-28474-10
E-Mail: info@gebrax.de